Kavel 2
Candy art Toffee US Dollar
Kavel 14
The ART of dining (4 stuks)
Kavel 20
Musée d'art moderne de la ville de Paris
Kavel 22
Sam Francis in Galerie Kornfeld Zürich
Kavel 23
Baukunst Gallery, Keulen 2000
Kavel 25
Quarante ans de lithographie
Kavel 32
"Boodschappenlijstje" koude oorlog
Kavel 35
Look up and find happiness
Kavel 39
Christo & Jeanne-Claude – The Gates – gesigneerde artcard met fabric
Kavel 40
I can hardly wait to hold you
Kavel 43
Je voudrais te jeter des fleurs
Kavel 76
The Chicago Voguers' Ball