- Kavel 148 van 236
A portrait of a woman painted on a new carpet with a traditional print, with hanging mechanism. The patterns of the rug emerge with her face, expressing the hope of different cultures to melt into one humanity. Definitely a conversation piece, and a statement in your room.
Formaat: 170cm (H) x 120cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2022
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2022
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Aangeboden door: JacquelineKleinBreteler
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Veghel, Nederland.
België | 50€ |
Nederland | 30€ |
Frankrijk | 50€ |
Europa | 50€ |
Wereldwijd | 160€ |