- Kavel 72 van 119
"Charlie Chaplin" Presenting a remarkable rendition of Oliver's artwork: "Charlie Chaplin" this exclusive edition exemplifies the artist's exceptional talent and boundless creativity. This is a original, one of a kind piece, it's a mixed media artwork (spray on Paper, gliceé, acrylic on paper) Oliver, a passionate artist residing in Portugal, discovered his deep-seated love for Urban art and Illustration from a tender age. Over the years, his artistic journey has unfurled, expanding his skills into various creative realms, including concept art, 3D renders and digital masterpieces to captivating canvases and mixed media artworks.
Formaat: 70cm (H) x 50cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2023
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2023
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Aangeboden door: Oliver
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Mafra, Portugal.
België | 30€ |
Nederland | 30€ |
Frankrijk | 30€ |
Europa | 30€ |
Wereldwijd | 50€ |